1) 200 m volný způsob - žáci 12 - 14 let |
RYBA Ondřej | 05 | 02:03,74 |
ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch | 05 | 02:08,05 |
HROUDA Lukáš | 05 | 02:10,7 |
BITTNER Jiří | 05 | 02:13,50 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon | 05 | 02:18,74 |
RASZKA Vítězslav | 05 | 02:21,93 |
NADEEV Ivan | 05 | 02:23,08 |
STŘEŠINKA Jakub | 05 | 02:33,4 |
DROZD Tobiáš | 06 | 02:33,80 |
DUBEC Matyáš | 07 | 02:46,4 |
CHUCHVALEC Aleš | 07 | 02:47,58 |
CHICEVIČ Elian | 06 | 03:01,6 |
BABCZYNSKI Dan | 07 | 03:09,8 |
GURNEY William | 07 | 03:13,3 |
BARRETO Leonardo | 07 | 03:34,3 |
2) 200 m volný způsob - žačky 12 - 14 let |
ZÁVADOVÁ Petra | 06 | 02:13,64 |
FERUSOVÁ Alexandra | 06 | 02:17,38 |
NĚMCOVÁ Anna | 05 | 02:22,00 |
BABCZYNSKÁ Zita | 05 | 02:25,27 |
HLÁVKOVÁ Olivie | 06 | 02:30,58 |
NĚMEČKOVÁ Veronika | 06 | 02:35,0 |
KOHOUTOVÁ Barbora | 06 | 02:44,8 |
VAŘEKOVÁ Anna | 05 | 02:49,34 |
TOTOVÁ Adéla | 07 | 03:05,8 |
DOBROVODSKÁ Sára | 06 | 03:20,4 |
SCHOLZOVÁ Barbora | 06 | |
MICHALOVÁ Nela | 06 | |
3) 100 m prsa - žáci 12 - 14 let |
BITTNER Jiří | 05 | 01:13,68 |
RASZKA Vítězslav | 05 | 01:19,56 |
HROUDA Lukáš | 05 | 01:19,70 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon | 05 | 01:26,9 |
DROZD Tobiáš | 06 | 01:33,0 |
MACHÁČEK Oliver | 07 | 01:33,7 |
BABCZYNSKI Dan | 07 | 01:37,79 |
MIKULA Šimon | 07 | 01:38,6 |
CHUCHVALEC Aleš | 07 | 01:42,3 |
CHICEVIČ Elian | 06 | 01:44,6 |
KEJLA Filip | 07 | 01:45,7 |
GURNEY William | 07 | 01:55,1 |
BARRETO Leonardo | 07 | |
TRANQUILLINI Marek | 07 | |
4) 100 m prsa - žačky 12 - 14 let |
FERUSOVÁ Alexandra | 06 | 01:21,98 |
VAŘEKOVÁ Anna | 05 | 01:24,64 |
KOHOUTOVÁ Barbora | 06 | 01:30,26 |
NĚMEČKOVÁ Veronika | 06 | 01:32,8 |
HLÁVKOVÁ Olivie | 06 | 01:38,99 |
SCHOLZOVÁ Barbora | 06 | 01:40,4 |
DOBROVODSKÁ Sára | 06 | 01:52,2 |
MICHALOVÁ Nela | 06 | 01:54,90 |
5) 200 m motýlek - žáci 12 - 14 let |
ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch | 05 | 02:26,61 |
RYBA Ondřej | 05 | 02:28,50 |
NADEEV Ivan | 05 | 03:04,5 |
STŘEŠINKA Jakub | 05 | 03:06,73 |
6) 200 m motýlek - žačky 12 - 14 let |
HLÁVKOVÁ Ester | 06 | 03:24,90 |
7) 100 m polohově - žáci 12 let |
KOTEN Oliver | 07 | 01:22,7 |
MACHÁČEK Oliver | 07 | 01:25,3 |
DUBEC Matyáš | 07 | 01:27,4 |
CHUCHVALEC Aleš | 07 | 01:28,8 |
MIKULA Šimon | 07 | 01:29,7 |
BABCZYNSKI Dan | 07 | 01:34,9 |
TRANQUILLINI Marek | 07 | |
8) 100 m polohově - žačky 12 let |
TOTOVÁ Adéla | 07 | 01:43,2 |
9) 400 m volný způsob - žáci 12 - 14 let |
RYBA Ondřej | 05 | 04:22,49 |
ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch | 05 | 04:34,2 |
HROUDA Lukáš | 05 | 04:40,08 |
BITTNER Jiří | 05 | 04:44,36 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon | 05 | 04:53,53 |
RASZKA Vítězslav | 05 | 05:09,13 |
NADEEV Ivan | 05 | 05:11,01 |
DROZD Tobiáš | 06 | 06:25,6 |
CHICEVIČ Elian | 06 | |
KEJLA Filip | 07 | |
DUBEC Matyáš | 07 | |
12) 800 m volný způsob - žačky 12 - 14 let |
NĚMCOVÁ Anna | 05 | 10:19,68 |
BABCZYNSKÁ Zita | 05 | 10:38,1 |
TOTOVÁ Adéla | 07 | 14:25,4 |
24) 200 m znak - žačky 12 - 14 let |
ZÁVADOVÁ Petra | 06 | 02:26,21 |
NĚMCOVÁ Anna | 05 | 02:34,1 |
HLÁVKOVÁ Olivie | 06 | 02:45,55 |
DOBROVODSKÁ Sára | 06 | 03:51,9 |
25) 200 m znak - žáci 12 - 14 let |
RYBA Ondřej | 05 | 02:21,70 |
HROUDA Lukáš | 05 | 02:31,2 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon | 05 | 02:33,95 |
KOTEN Oliver | 07 | 02:43,33 |
CHUCHVALEC Aleš | 07 | 02:58,40 |
CHICEVIČ Elian | 06 | 03:26,7 |
TRANQUILLINI Marek | 07 | |
BARRETO Leonardo | 07 | |
GURNEY William | 07 | |
26) 100 m motýlek - žačky 12 - 14 let |
HLÁVKOVÁ Ester | 06 | 01:28,84 |
HLÁVKOVÁ Olivie | 06 | 01:30,14 |
BABCZYNSKÁ Zita | 05 | 01:31,04 |
NĚMEČKOVÁ Veronika | 06 | |
MICHALOVÁ Nela | 06 | |
27) 100 m motýlek - žáci 12 - 14 let |
RYBA Ondřej | 05 | 01:06,10 |
ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch | 05 | 01:06,30 |
NADEEV Ivan | 05 | 01:11,74 |
BITTNER Jiří | 05 | 01:13,17 |
HROUDA Lukáš | 05 | 01:18,2 |
STŘEŠINKA Jakub | 05 | 01:21,31 |
BABCZYNSKI Dan | 07 | 01:41,92 |
28) 200 m prsa - žačky 12 - 14 let |
FERUSOVÁ Alexandra | 06 | 02:54,9 |
VAŘEKOVÁ Anna | 05 | 03:02,17 |
KOHOUTOVÁ Barbora | 06 | 03:29,34 |
SCHOLZOVÁ Barbora | 06 | 03:37,9 |
DOBROVODSKÁ Sára | 06 | |
29) 200 m prsa - žáci 12 - 14 let |
BITTNER Jiří | 05 | 02:40,60 |
RASZKA Vítězslav | 05 | 02:52,47 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon | 05 | 03:21,10 |
MACHÁČEK Oliver | 07 | 03:22,1 |
MIKULA Šimon | 07 | 03:26,9 |
BABCZYNSKI Dan | 07 | 03:44,1 |
KEJLA Filip | 07 | 03:52,24 |
CHICEVIČ Elian | 06 | |
30) 100 m volný způsob - žačky 12 - 14 let |
MICHALOVÁ Nela | 06 | Di:sk,v |
ZÁVADOVÁ Petra | 06 | 01:01,52 |
FERUSOVÁ Alexandra | 06 | 01:04,63 |
NĚMCOVÁ Anna | 05 | 01:05,57 |
NĚMEČKOVÁ Veronika | 06 | 01:07,59 |
HLÁVKOVÁ Olivie | 06 | 01:10,3 |
KOHOUTOVÁ Barbora | 06 | 01:14,50 |
SCHOLZOVÁ Barbora | 06 | 01:25,00 |
TOTOVÁ Adéla | 07 | 01:25,52 |
DOBROVODSKÁ Sára | 06 | 01:30,2 |
31) 100 m volný způsob - žáci 12 - 14 let |
HROUDA Lukáš | 05 | 01:00,26 |
ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch | 05 | 01:00,38 |
RASZKA Vítězslav | 05 | 01:05,15 |
NADEEV Ivan | 05 | 01:06,31 |
STŘEŠINKA Jakub | 05 | 01:09,0 |
DROZD Tobiáš | 06 | 01:09,36 |
CHUCHVALEC Aleš | 07 | 01:11,72 |
DUBEC Matyáš | 07 | 01:13,00 |
MIKULA Šimon | 07 | 01:16,0 |
MACHÁČEK Oliver | 07 | 01:18,68 |
BABCZYNSKI Dan | 07 | 01:19,67 |
CHICEVIČ Elian | 06 | 01:20,51 |
GURNEY William | 07 | 01:29,7 |
KEJLA Filip | 07 | 01:33,4 |
TRANQUILLINI Marek | 07 | 01:43,8 |
BARRETO Leonardo | 07 | 01:46,1 |
32) 400 m polohově - žačky 12 - 14 let |
HLÁVKOVÁ Ester | 06 | 06:43,7 |
VAŘEKOVÁ Anna | 05 | 07:02,9 |
BABCZYNSKÁ Zita | 05 | |
NĚMCOVÁ Anna | 05 | |
FERUSOVÁ Alexandra | 06 | |
33) 400 m polohově - žáci 12 - 14 let |
RYBA Ondřej | 05 | 05:04,48 |
ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch | 05 | 05:10,8 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon | 05 | 05:33,30 |
NADEEV Ivan | 05 | 05:54,9 |
RASZKA Vítězslav | 05 | 06:01,5 |
KOTEN Oliver | 07 | |
STŘEŠINKA Jakub | 05 | |