1) 400 m volný způsob - ženy | ||
ZÁVADOVÁ Petra | 06 | 04:37,90 |
BABCZYNSKÁ Zita | 05 | 04:46,13 |
HLÁVKOVÁ Olivie | 06 | 04:59,2 |
LIBOVÁ Kateřina | 07 | 05:05,9 |
2) 200 m prsa - ženy | ||
KOHOUTOVÁ Barbora | 06 | 03:12,1 |
3) 100 m znak - ženy | ||
NĚMCOVÁ Anna | 05 | 01:11,1 |
HOŠKOVÁ Veronika | 02 | 01:12,43 |
NĚMEČKOVÁ Veronika | 06 | 01:13,5 |
FERUSOVÁ Alexandra | 06 | 01:17,17 |
HLÁVKOVÁ Ester | 06 | 01:22,58 |
TOTOVÁ Adéla | 07 | 01:31,6 |
5) 200 m polohově - ženy | ||
HLÁVKOVÁ Olivie | 06 | 02:52,05 |
6) 50 m volný způsob - ženy | ||
LIBOVÁ Kateřina | 07 | 00:28,62 |
NĚMEČKOVÁ Veronika | 06 | 00:28,98 |
HOŠKOVÁ Veronika | 02 | 00:29,53 |
LANGMAYEROVÁ Tereza | 04 | 00:29,54 |
BABCZYNSKÁ Zita | 05 | 00:30,8 |
HLÁVKOVÁ Ester | 06 | 00:31,38 |
KOHOUTOVÁ Barbora | 06 | 00:33,2 |
TOTOVÁ Adéla | 07 | 00:34,7 |
7) 100 m prsa - ženy | ||
FERUSOVÁ Alexandra | 06 | 01:19,01 |
KOHOUTOVÁ Barbora | 06 | 01:26,7 |
TOTOVÁ Adéla | 07 | 01:42,9 |
8) 200 m znak - ženy | ||
HLÁVKOVÁ Olivie | 06 | 02:35,99 |
9) 100 m motýlek - ženy | ||
NĚMCOVÁ Anna | 05 | 01:16,5 |
LIBOVÁ Kateřina | 07 | 01:16,71 |
10) 400 m polohově - ženy | ||
ZÁVADOVÁ Petra | 06 | 05:22,50 |
11) 100 m volný způsob - ženy | ||
ZÁVADOVÁ Petra | 06 | 01:00,06 |
NĚMEČKOVÁ Veronika | 06 | 01:02,93 |
LANGMAYEROVÁ Tereza | 04 | 01:03,41 |
HOŠKOVÁ Veronika | 02 | 01:04,06 |
FERUSOVÁ Alexandra | 06 | 01:04,30 |
NĚMCOVÁ Anna | 05 | 01:05,57 |
BABCZYNSKÁ Zita | 05 | 01:06,49 |
TOTOVÁ Adéla | 07 | 01:19,7 |
21) 400 m volný způsob - muži | ||
RYBA Ondřej | 05 | 04:11,76 |
HRDLIČKA Matěj | 04 | 04:16,36 |
ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch | 05 | 04:22,03 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon | 05 | 04:39,0 |
DROZD Tobiáš | 06 | 05:12,7 |
MONTFORT Nicolas | 05 | |
22) 200 m prsa - muži | ||
ŽÁK Matyáš | 03 | 02:43,95 |
23) 100 m znak - muži | ||
KOTEN Oliver | 07 | 01:12,37 |
DUBEC Matyáš | 07 | 01:22,6 |
25) 200 m polohově - muži | ||
ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch | 05 | 02:21,50 |
HROUDA Lukáš | 05 | 02:25,9 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon | 05 | 02:31,38 |
NADEEV Ivan | 05 | 02:34,8 |
MONTFORT Nicolas | 05 | |
26) 50 m volný způsob - muži | ||
MACHÁČEK Samuel | 02 | 00:25,12 |
HRDLIČKA Matěj | 04 | 00:25,61 |
CHUCHVALEC Vít | 04 | 00:26,02 |
IVANOV Alexey | 04 | 00:28,5 |
ŽÁK Matyáš | 03 | 00:29,7 |
CHUCHVALEC Aleš | 07 | 00:30,22 |
KOTEN Oliver | 07 | 00:30,6 |
DUBEC Matyáš | 07 | 00:31,12 |
MONTFORT Nicolas | 05 | |
27) 100 m prsa - muži | ||
IVANOV Alexey | 04 | 01:12,4 |
RYBA Ondřej | 05 | 01:12,5 |
CHUCHVALEC Aleš | 07 | 01:31,4 |
DROZD Tobiáš | 06 | 01:32,5 |
28) 200 m znak - muži | ||
RYBA Ondřej | 05 | 02:21,0 |
HROUDA Lukáš | 05 | 02:31,2 |
29) 100 m motýlek - muži | ||
HRDLIČKA Matěj | 04 | 01:05,4 |
ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch | 05 | 01:05,49 |
NADEEV Ivan | 05 | 01:09,0 |
KOTEN Oliver | 07 | 01:34,9 |
30) 400 m polohově - muži | ||
RYBA Ondřej | 05 | 04:50,67 |
ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch | 05 | 04:59,50 |
MONTFORT Nicolas | 05 | |
31) 100 m volný způsob - muži | ||
MACHÁČEK Samuel | 02 | 00:53,20 |
HRDLIČKA Matěj | 04 | 00:55,51 |
CHUCHVALEC Vít | 04 | 00:56,77 |
HROUDA Lukáš | 05 | 00:59,0 |
NADEEV Ivan | 05 | 01:01,5 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon | 05 | 01:03,23 |
CHUCHVALEC Aleš | 07 | 01:05,84 |
DROZD Tobiáš | 06 | 01:06,8 |
DUBEC Matyáš | 07 | 01:06,97 |