jméno | ročník | č.d. | disciplína | čas |
BUDINSKÁ Pavla | 09 | 2 | 50 Z | 00:52,1 |
6 | 50 P | 01:06,4 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:46,3 | ||
14 | 50 M | |||
BURZOVÁ Nela | 07 | 2 | 50 Z | 00:46,32 |
6 | 50 P | 00:46,1 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:39,1 | ||
14 | 50 M | 00:48,46 | ||
CEJPKOVÁ Rozálie | 08 | 2 | 50 Z | 00:48,4 |
6 | 50 P | 00:53,6 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:40,3 | ||
14 | 50 M | |||
CIDLÍKOVÁ Agáta | 09 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
DOBROVODSKÁ Sára | 06 | 2 | 50 Z | 00:57,1 |
6 | 50 P | 01:01,4 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:47,9 | ||
14 | 50 M | 01:05,0 | ||
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ivana | 04 | 6 | 50 P | 00:45,12 |
FERUSOVÁ Alexandra | 06 | 6 | 50 P | 00:40,14 |
FROŇKOVÁ Aneta | 09 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
HENDRYCHOVÁ Daniela | 09 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
HLÁVKOVÁ Ester | 06 | 2 | 50 Z | 00:43,15 |
6 | 50 P | 00:51,47 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:33,7 | ||
14 | 50 M | 00:42,15 | ||
HLÁVKOVÁ Olivie | 06 | 2 | 50 Z | 00:40,68 |
6 | 50 P | 00:45,50 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:33,15 | ||
14 | 50 M | 00:41,03 | ||
HOBSTOVÁ Mia | 08 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
HOLLMANNOVÁ Kristýna | 07 | 2 | 50 Z | 00:56,6 |
6 | 50 P | 00:55,2 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:47,9 | ||
14 | 50 M | |||
JUNKOVÁ Tereza | 08 | 2 | 50 Z | 01:00,9 |
6 | 50 P | 00:56,9 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:44,4 | ||
14 | 50 M | |||
KNAPOVÁ Radka | 08 | 2 | 50 Z | 00:57,4 |
6 | 50 P | 01:01,2 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:46,3 | ||
14 | 50 M | |||
KOHOUTOVÁ Barbora | 06 | 2 | 50 Z | 00:43,11 |
6 | 50 P | 00:45,40 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:36,68 | ||
14 | 50 M | 00:53,92 | ||
KOŽENÁ Adriana | 08 | 2 | 50 Z | 00:44,06 |
6 | 50 P | 00:48,60 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:35,32 | ||
14 | 50 M | 00:40,7 | ||
KULÍKOVÁ Tereza | 09 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
KYPTOVÁ Kristýna | 08 | 2 | 50 Z | 00:52,5 |
6 | 50 P | 00:57,4 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:45,2 | ||
14 | 50 M | |||
LAJČAKOVÁ Karolína | 10 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
NĚMEČKOVÁ Veronika | 06 | 2 | 50 Z | |
6 | 50 P | |||
10 | 50 VZ | |||
14 | 50 M | |||
PUDIVÍTROVÁ Kristýna | 09 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
SCHOLZOVÁ Adéla | 08 | 2 | 50 Z | 00:54,95 |
6 | 50 P | 00:56,0 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:47,1 | ||
14 | 50 M | 01:07,5 | ||
SCHOLZOVÁ Barbora | 06 | 2 | 50 Z | 00:48,46 |
6 | 50 P | 00:54,3 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:42,16 | ||
14 | 50 M | 00:52,1 | ||
SMOLÍKOVÁ Kateřina | 08 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
ŠKÁBOVÁ Markéta | 09 | 2 | 50 Z | 00:53,2 |
6 | 50 P | 00:57,4 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:45,8 | ||
14 | 50 M | 00:50,9 | ||
ŠVÁROVÁ Aneta | 10 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
TEJKLOVÁ Evelína | 06 | 2 | 50 Z | 00:45,3 |
6 | 50 P | 00:56,8 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:40,4 | ||
14 | 50 M | |||
TICHÁ Alena | 08 | 2 | 50 Z | 01:00,4 |
6 | 50 P | 01:02,8 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:55,1 | ||
14 | 50 M | |||
TOTOVÁ Adéla | 07 | 2 | 50 Z | 00:51,9 |
6 | 50 P | 00:56,3 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:42,6 | ||
14 | 50 M | 00:53,1 | ||
VAŘEKOVÁ Anna | 05 | 2 | 50 Z | 00:41,41 |
6 | 50 P | 00:40,5 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:34,59 | ||
14 | 50 M | 00:42,15 | ||
WITTENBERGEROVÁ Emma | 08 | 2 | 50 Z | 00:48,1 |
6 | 50 P | 00:49,6 | ||
10 | 50 VZ | 00:44,1 | ||
14 | 50 M | |||
ZÁVADOVÁ Petra | 06 | 14 | 50 M | 00:41,4 |
jméno | ročník | č.d. | disciplína | čas |
BABCZYNSKI Dan | 07 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:47,23 |
5 | 50 P | 00:49,21 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:37,57 | ||
13 | 50 M | 00:48,13 | ||
BÁRANY Samuel | 10 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
BARRETO Leonardo | 07 | 3 | 200 Z | |
7 | 200 P | |||
11 | 200 VZ | |||
BARTEK Matyáš | 07 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:50,6 |
5 | 50 P | 00:54,4 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:47,1 | ||
13 | 50 M | |||
DÖRNER Hynek | 08 | 3 | 200 Z | |
7 | 200 P | |||
11 | 200 VZ | |||
DROZD Tobiáš | 06 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:40,38 |
5 | 50 P | 00:45,55 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:32,9 | ||
13 | 50 M | 00:43,10 | ||
DUBEC Matyáš | 07 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:40,5 |
5 | 50 P | 00:51,5 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:34,1 | ||
13 | 50 M | 00:38,0 | ||
DVOŘÁK Lukáš | 08 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
EISENHAMMER Albert | 08 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:48,9 |
5 | 50 P | 00:51,7 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:42,86 | ||
13 | 50 M | |||
GURNEY William | 07 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
HEJRA Lukáš | 09 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
HROUDA Martin | 09 | 3 | 200 Z | |
7 | 200 P | |||
11 | 200 VZ | |||
CHICEVIČ Elian | 06 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:52,5 |
5 | 50 P | 00:56,2 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:41,5 | ||
13 | 50 M | |||
CHICEVIČ Nikola | 08 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:51,8 |
5 | 50 P | 01:03,7 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:47,1 | ||
13 | 50 M | |||
CHUCHVALEC Aleš | 07 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:45,1 |
5 | 50 P | 00:56,6 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:36,4 | ||
13 | 50 M | |||
CHUCHVALEC Vít | 04 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:36,74 |
5 | 50 P | 00:40,53 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:28,80 | ||
13 | 50 M | 00:36,08 | ||
JEČNÝ Adam | 09 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:51,1 |
5 | 50 P | 00:56,0 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:45,7 | ||
13 | 50 M | |||
JEČNÝ Ivar | 06 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:46,9 |
5 | 50 P | 00:48,4 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:37,3 | ||
13 | 50 M | |||
JINDRA Marek | 09 | 3 | 200 Z | |
7 | 200 P | |||
11 | 200 VZ | |||
JIRSÁK Adam | 09 | 3 | 200 Z | |
7 | 200 P | |||
11 | 200 VZ | |||
KEJLA Filip | 07 | 1 | 50 Z | 01:00,7 |
5 | 50 P | 00:57,4 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:59,7 | ||
13 | 50 M | |||
MACHÁČEK Oliver | 07 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:45,58 |
5 | 50 P | 00:46,4 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:38,12 | ||
13 | 50 M | 00:48,84 | ||
MAIERL Florian | 06 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:45,60 |
5 | 50 P | 00:52,1 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:37,23 | ||
13 | 50 M | 00:47,45 | ||
MENDLÍK Štěpán | 05 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:52,9 |
5 | 50 P | 00:51,7 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:37,6 | ||
13 | 50 M | |||
MIKULA Šimon | 07 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:44,95 |
5 | 50 P | 00:47,2 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:35,5 | ||
13 | 50 M | 00:48,66 | ||
MITKA Daniel | 08 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
NADEEV Ivan | 05 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:39,78 |
5 | 50 P | 00:43,38 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:31,59 | ||
13 | 50 M | 00:36,84 | ||
NOVÝ Nikolas | 09 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
PETROVICKÝ Adam | 09 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:51,9 |
5 | 50 P | 01:03,7 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:46,5 | ||
13 | 50 M | |||
PROCHÁZKA Matěj | 07 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:47,0 |
5 | 50 P | 00:58,93 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:39,7 | ||
13 | 50 M | 00:52,0 | ||
RASZKA Vítězslav | 05 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:51,8 |
5 | 50 P | 00:47,5 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:36,5 | ||
13 | 50 M | 00:56,0 | ||
RYBA Ondřej | 05 | 9 | 50 VZ | 00:29,03 |
RYCHECKÝ Dan | 09 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
SAUER Filip | 09 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
SOUKUP Daniel | 09 | 3 | 200 Z | |
7 | 200 P | |||
11 | 200 VZ | |||
STŘEŠINKA Jakub | 05 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:42,43 |
5 | 50 P | 00:47,02 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:34,89 | ||
13 | 50 M | 00:42,68 | ||
TEJKL Tobiáš | 08 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
TEODORIDIS Kostas | 08 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:47,5 |
5 | 50 P | 00:55,6 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:41,4 | ||
13 | 50 M | 00:45,5 | ||
TOTA Tomáš | 10 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
TRANQUILLINI Marek | 07 | 4 | 200 Z | |
8 | 200 P | |||
12 | 200 VZ | |||
VYDLÁK Miroslav | 05 | 1 | 50 Z | 00:47,5 |
5 | 50 P | 00:57,3 | ||
9 | 50 VZ | 00:37,6 | ||
13 | 50 M | 01:00,1 |
Počet přihlášených závodníků | Počet přihlášených startů | ||||||||||
muži: | 41 | ženy: | 33 | celkem: | 74 | muži: | 144 | ženy: | 114 | celkem: | 258 |