1) 200 m prsa - ženy | ||
MAŠKOVÁ Beáta | 00 | 02:55,29 |
HOFBAUEROVÁ Kateřina | 03 | 02:57,4 |
2) 200 m prsa - muži | ||
NOVOTNÝ Matyáš | 01 | 02:25,99 |
MACHÁČEK Samuel | 02 | 02:36,26 |
3) 100 m volný způsob - ženy | ||
ZÁVADOVÁ Petra | 06 | 01:06,8 |
LANGMAYEROVÁ Tereza | 04 | 01:06,81 |
PŮLPÁNOVÁ Viktorie | 04 | 01:14,1 |
4) 100 m volný způsob - muži | ||
CHELBERG Robert | 99 | 00:51,75 |
MACHÁČEK Samuel | 02 | 00:54,53 |
5) 200 m motýlek - ženy | ||
PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta | 01 | 02:28,23 |
HOŠKOVÁ Veronika | 02 | 02:48,24 |
6) 200 m motýlek - muži | ||
RENC Jakub | 99 | 02:09,58 |
SMRČEK Ondřej | 02 | 02:11,34 |
7) 100 m znak - ženy | ||
ZÁVADOVÁ Petra | 06 | 01:10,1 |
HOFBAUEROVÁ Kateřina | 03 | 01:19,0 |
PŮLPÁNOVÁ Viktorie | 04 | 01:28,03 |
8) 100 m znak - muži | ||
MACHÁČEK Samuel | 02 | 01:00,01 |
RENC Matěj | 02 | 01:01,43 |
9) 400 m polohově - ženy | ||
PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta | 01 | 05:16,89 |
MAŠKOVÁ Beáta | 00 | 05:30,10 |
10) 400 m polohově - muži | ||
RENC Jakub | 99 | 04:40,80 |
SMRČEK Ondřej | 02 | 04:47,21 |
11) 400 m volný způsob - ženy | ||
PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta | 01 | 04:42,99 |
HOŠKOVÁ Veronika | 02 | 04:54,52 |
12) 1500 m volný způsob - muži | ||
RENC Matěj | 02 | 17:05,51 |
NOVOTNÝ Matyáš | 01 | 17:46,83 |
15) 200 m volný způsob - ženy | ||
TICHÁČKOVÁ Stella | 03 | 02:19,68 |
LANGMAYEROVÁ Tereza | 04 | 02:21,8 |
16) 200 m volný způsob - muži | ||
CHELBERG Robert | 99 | 01:57,13 |
RENC Jakub | 99 | 01:59,88 |
17) 100 m prsa - ženy | ||
MAŠKOVÁ Beáta | 00 | 01:20,47 |
HOFBAUEROVÁ Kateřina | 03 | 01:20,90 |
PŮLPÁNOVÁ Viktorie | 04 | 01:32,33 |
18) 100 m prsa - muži | ||
ŠORM Ondřej | 97 | 01:03,96 |
NOVOTNÝ Matyáš | 01 | 01:07,52 |
19) 200 m znak - ženy | ||
HOŠKOVÁ Veronika | 02 | 02:35,85 |
TICHÁČKOVÁ Stella | 03 | 02:36,90 |
20) 200 m znak - muži | ||
RENC Jakub | 99 | 02:03,54 |
RENC Matěj | 02 | 02:12,31 |
21) 50 m volný způsob - ženy | ||
TICHÁČKOVÁ Stella | 03 | 00:28,13 |
LANGMAYEROVÁ Tereza | 04 | 00:29,93 |
22) 50 m volný způsob - muži | ||
CHELBERG Robert | 99 | 00:23,44 |
ŠORM Ondřej | 97 | 00:24,73 |
23) 100 m motýlek - ženy | ||
MAŠKOVÁ Beáta | 00 | 01:08,52 |
HOŠKOVÁ Veronika | 02 | 01:16,51 |
24) 100 m motýlek - muži | ||
SMRČEK Ondřej | 02 | 00:57,59 |
CHELBERG Robert | 99 | 00:58,31 |
25) 200 m polohově - ženy | ||
ZÁVADOVÁ Petra | 06 | 02:41,0 |
HOFBAUEROVÁ Kateřina | 03 | 02:42,71 |
PŮLPÁNOVÁ Viktorie | 04 | 02:56,8 |
26) 200 m polohově - muži | ||
MACHÁČEK Samuel | 02 | 02:16,14 |
NOVOTNÝ Matyáš | 01 | 02:18,48 |
27) 800 m volný způsob - ženy | ||
PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta | 01 | 10:06,8 |
LANGMAYEROVÁ Tereza | 04 | 10:19,50 |
28) 400 m volný způsob - muži | ||
SMRČEK Ondřej | 02 | 04:15,04 |
RENC Matěj | 02 | 04:16,17 |