Přihlášky na závod "Letní oddílové přebory Motorletu"

2) 400 m polohově - muži
ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch0504:59,50
BITTNER Jiří0505:03,29
3) 50 m volný způsob - ženy
LIBOVÁ Kateřina0700:28,62
NĚMEČKOVÁ Veronika0600:28,98
FERUSOVÁ Alexandra0600:29,6
VOBOŘILOVÁ Lucie0800:30,2
NĚMCOVÁ Anna0500:30,7
BABCZYNSKÁ Zita0500:30,8
CEJPKOVÁ Rozálie0800:32,4
KOHOUTOVÁ Barbora0600:33,2
WEISSER Karolína0900:33,7
LAJČAKOVÁ Karolína1000:34,6
TOTOVÁ Adéla0700:34,7
JUNKOVÁ Tereza0800:36,0
KYPTOVÁ Kristýna0800:36,9
FROŇKOVÁ Aneta0900:39,5
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Nela1000:42,0
CIDLÍKOVÁ Agáta0900:42,4
KOHOUTOVÁ Gabriela1000:45,6
WEISSER Tereza1100:46,1
PUDIVÍTROVÁ Kristýna0900:46,7
BURŠOVÁ Kristýna1000:48,2
LHOTOVÁ Tereza0900:49,2
SMÍTALOVÁ Kristýna1000:57,0
CHRENKOVÁ Petra10
KULÍKOVÁ Ema12
POKORNÁ Stella12
BROUKOVÁ Julie12
KUŠNIER Sára Kateřina12
FRYDYRCHOVÁ Elen11
MOHR Karolina10
MARTYNOVA Adele12
ALBLOVÁ Vanessa10
BENEŠOVÁ Viktorie11
CHLUMSKÁ Tereza10
KIZHEVATOVA Mariia12
4) 50 m volný způsob - muži
MACHÁČEK Samuel0200:25,12
CHUCHVALEC Vít0400:26,02
NADEEV Ivan0500:28,2
MONTFORT Nicolas0500:29,0
NOVOTNÝ Šimon0500:29,39
KOTEN Oliver0700:30,6
MACHÁČEK Oliver0700:30,6
DUBEC Matyáš0700:31,12
TEODORIDIS Kostas0800:31,2
HRDLIČKA Štěpán0800:33,0
BABCZYNSKI Dan0700:33,69
BROUK Štěpán0800:34,2
SOUKUP Daniel0900:35,2
BITTNER Matyáš0900:37,7
HROUDA Martin0900:38,2
HAMPL Tomáš1000:40,0
NOVÝ Nikolas0900:41,0
TUŠEK Václav1000:42,7
TOTA Tomáš1000:44,1
PROCHÁZKA Viktor1100:44,4
LHOTA Jindřich1100:47,2
MULLER Albert1100:48,4
POHL Jakub0900:57,6
BEZDĚK Petr11
NÁPRAVNÍK Ondřej10
DUDAL Julia11
OMASTA Jan11
CEJPEK Marek12
TOLOKONNIKOV Dimitrij11
PODKORYTOV Semjon12
ZDRÁHALA Jáchym10
HOLENDA Jakub12
MONTFORT Fabian11
GRYČ Daniel12
HOLENDA Matěj12
TOLOKONNIKOV Savva13
NEKRASOV Jaroslav12
MALOŠEK Adam11
SEMČUKOVÁ Kateryna11
5) 50 m prsa - ženy
FERUSOVÁ Alexandra0600:36,72
NĚMEČKOVÁ Veronika0600:39,16
KOHOUTOVÁ Barbora0600:40,3
CEJPKOVÁ Rozálie0800:40,79
ZÁVADOVÁ Petra0600:40,90
KAŠPAROVÁ Adéla0800:41,17
WITTENBERGEROVÁ Emma0800:43,1
KULÍKOVÁ Tereza0900:45,6
JUNKOVÁ Tereza0800:47,4
TOTOVÁ Adéla0700:48,2
ŠVÁROVÁ Aneta1000:49,19
FROŇKOVÁ Aneta0900:53,8
BURŠOVÁ Kristýna1000:54,6
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Nela1000:55,1
LHOTOVÁ Tereza0901:03,5
CIDLÍKOVÁ Agáta0901:03,6
KOHOUTOVÁ Gabriela1001:07,4
SMÍTALOVÁ Kristýna1001:08,8
KULÍKOVÁ Ema12
CHLUMSKÁ Tereza10
BROUKOVÁ Julie12
KUŠNIER Sára Kateřina12
CHRENKOVÁ Petra10
MOHR Karolina10
POKORNÁ Stella12
ALBLOVÁ Vanessa10
6) 50 m prsa - muži
BITTNER Jiří0500:33,89
NOVOTNÝ Šimon0500:40,16
HRDLIČKA Štěpán0800:40,79
BABCZYNSKI Dan0700:42,40
BITTNER Matyáš0900:47,8
TOTA Tomáš1001:01,4
POHL Jakub0901:13,6
MALOŠEK Adam11
PROCHÁZKA Viktor11
MONTFORT Fabian11
NÁPRAVNÍK Ondřej10
OMASTA Jan11
TOLOKONNIKOV Dimitrij11
SEMČUKOVÁ Kateryna11
CEJPEK Marek12
7) 100 m znak - ženy
NĚMCOVÁ Anna0501:11,1
LIBOVÁ Kateřina0701:12,45
VOBOŘILOVÁ Lucie0801:13,1
KAŠPAROVÁ Adéla0801:20,5
WITTENBERGEROVÁ Emma0801:26,3
WEISSER Karolína0901:27,0
LAJČAKOVÁ Karolína1001:28,5
KULÍKOVÁ Tereza0901:30,6
KYPTOVÁ Kristýna0801:31,9
CIDLÍKOVÁ Agáta0901:47,7
LHOTOVÁ Tereza0901:54,1
PUDIVÍTROVÁ Kristýna0902:01,6
WEISSER Tereza11
8) 100 m znak - muži
MACHÁČEK Samuel0200:59,46
KOTEN Oliver0701:12,37
MACHÁČEK Oliver0701:18,2
DUBEC Matyáš0701:22,6
BROUK Štěpán0801:27,9
HROUDA Martin0901:35,6
SOUKUP Daniel0901:37,0
NOVÝ Nikolas0901:39,6
HAMPL Tomáš1001:41,3
JAKUBEC Lukáš0901:56,9
TUŠEK Václav10
LHOTA Jindřich11
MULLER Albert11
ZDRÁHALA Jáchym10
9) 100 m motýlek - ženy
VOBOŘILOVÁ Lucie0801:13,6
LIBOVÁ Kateřina0701:16,71
CEJPKOVÁ Rozálie0801:21,5
10) 100 m motýlek - muži
ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch0501:05,49
NADEEV Ivan0501:09,0
TEODORIDIS Kostas0801:17,5
11) 200 m volný způsob - ženy
ZÁVADOVÁ Petra0602:08,0
NĚMCOVÁ Anna0502:19,7
BABCZYNSKÁ Zita0502:22,0
WEISSER Karolína0902:44,9
12) 200 m volný způsob - muži
ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch0502:05,8
BITTNER Jiří0502:07,24
MONTFORT Nicolas0502:09,0
KOTEN Oliver0702:23,11
DUBEC Matyáš0702:24,5
BABCZYNSKI Dan0702:44,1
BROUK Štěpán0802:49,1
HROUDA Martin0903:14,7
BITTNER Matyáš0903:50,1
JAKUBEC Lukáš09
13) 200 m prsa - ženy
NĚMEČKOVÁ Veronika0603:00,4
WITTENBERGEROVÁ Emma0803:10,4
KAŠPAROVÁ Adéla0803:18,2
ŠVÁROVÁ Aneta10
KULÍKOVÁ Tereza09
LAJČAKOVÁ Karolína10
PUDIVÍTROVÁ Kristýna09
14) 200 m prsa - muži
HRDLIČKA Štěpán0803:01,3
TEODORIDIS Kostas08
JAKUBEC Lukáš09
17) 200 m polohově - ženy
NĚMCOVÁ Anna0502:37,53
WEISSER Karolína0903:06,5
WITTENBERGEROVÁ Emma08
PUDIVÍTROVÁ Kristýna09
18) 200 m polohově - muži
HRDLIČKA Matěj0402:19,86
ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch0502:21,50
BITTNER Jiří0502:21,86
KOTEN Oliver0702:51,18
TEODORIDIS Kostas0803:00,13
JAKUBEC Lukáš09
19) 50 m motýlek - ženy
VOBOŘILOVÁ Lucie0800:32,0
NĚMEČKOVÁ Veronika0600:33,43
LIBOVÁ Kateřina0700:33,58
CEJPKOVÁ Rozálie0800:35,61
JUNKOVÁ Tereza0800:41,7
LAJČAKOVÁ Karolína1000:43,5
KYPTOVÁ Kristýna0800:43,6
TOTOVÁ Adéla0700:47,2
PUDIVÍTROVÁ Kristýna0901:12,9
BURŠOVÁ Kristýna1001:17,2
KAŠPAROVÁ Adéla08
20) 50 m motýlek - muži
MACHÁČEK Samuel0200:27,90
HRDLIČKA Matěj0400:29,4
NADEEV Ivan0500:30,1
CHUCHVALEC Vít0400:31,30
MONTFORT Nicolas0500:32,0
NOVOTNÝ Šimon0500:33,5
DUBEC Matyáš0700:36,96
BERDYCH Sebastian0900:39,2
SOUKUP Daniel0900:42,9
HAMPL Tomáš1000:46,7
MULLER Albert1101:13,5
TUŠEK Václav10
21) 50 m znak - ženy
NĚMCOVÁ Anna0500:34,84
NĚMEČKOVÁ Veronika0600:34,96
HLÁVKOVÁ Olivie0600:35,61
KAŠPAROVÁ Adéla0800:39,28
KYPTOVÁ Kristýna0800:45,1
ŠVÁROVÁ Aneta1000:46,0
CIDLÍKOVÁ Agáta0900:52,2
KUŠNIER Sára Kateřina12
FRYDYRCHOVÁ Elen11
CHLUMSKÁ Tereza10
MOHR Karolina10
ALBLOVÁ Vanessa10
BENEŠOVÁ Viktorie11
CHRENKOVÁ Petra10
POKORNÁ Stella12
KIZHEVATOVA Mariia12
BROUKOVÁ Julie12
MARTYNOVA Adele12
22) 50 m znak - muži
MACHÁČEK Samuel0200:28,47
KOTEN Oliver0700:34,70
DUBEC Matyáš0700:35,97
CHUCHVALEC Aleš0700:35,97
NOVOTNÝ Šimon0500:36,33
MACHÁČEK Oliver0700:36,75
HRDLIČKA Matěj0400:36,96
BROUK Štěpán0800:42,0
HRDLIČKA Štěpán0800:43,50
BERDYCH Sebastian0900:44,97
TOTA Tomáš1000:49,2
NOVÝ Nikolas0900:49,2
POHL Jakub0901:07,1
PODKORYTOV Semjon12
PROCHÁZKA Viktor11
BEZDĚK Petr11
NEKRASOV Jaroslav12
MALOŠEK Adam11
ZDRÁHALA Jáchym10
GRYČ Daniel12
SEMČUKOVÁ Kateryna11
BÁTOR Alexey13
TOLOKONNIKOV Dimitrij11
CEJPEK Marek12
DUDAL Julia11
OMASTA Jan11
NÁPRAVNÍK Ondřej10
TOLOKONNIKOV Savva13
23) 100 m prsa - ženy
FERUSOVÁ Alexandra0601:19,01
CEJPKOVÁ Rozálie0801:26,9
WITTENBERGEROVÁ Emma0801:29,4
LAJČAKOVÁ Karolína1001:38,2
JUNKOVÁ Tereza0801:39,1
KULÍKOVÁ Tereza0901:41,3
TOTOVÁ Adéla0701:42,9
ŠVÁROVÁ Aneta1001:45,5
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Nela1001:55,5
FROŇKOVÁ Aneta0901:55,5
BURŠOVÁ Kristýna1002:03,2
CIDLÍKOVÁ Agáta0902:05,8
LHOTOVÁ Tereza0902:13,2
KULÍKOVÁ Ema12
24) 100 m prsa - muži
BITTNER Jiří0501:11,02
HRDLIČKA Štěpán0801:27,4
BITTNER Matyáš0901:48,5
JAKUBEC Lukáš0902:14,1
CEJPEK Marek12
ZDRÁHALA Jáchym10
PROCHÁZKA Viktor11
25) 100 m volný způsob - ženy
LIBOVÁ Kateřina0701:04,3
NĚMCOVÁ Anna0501:05,57
VOBOŘILOVÁ Lucie0801:06,0
HLÁVKOVÁ Olivie0601:07,8
WEISSER Karolína0901:14,9
JUNKOVÁ Tereza0801:18,5
TOTOVÁ Adéla0701:19,7
KULÍKOVÁ Tereza0901:22,7
KYPTOVÁ Kristýna0801:23,4
FROŇKOVÁ Aneta0901:29,7
CIDLÍKOVÁ Agáta0901:34,2
KOHOUTOVÁ Gabriela1001:52,6
BURŠOVÁ Kristýna1002:01,6
CHRENKOVÁ Petra10
BROUKOVÁ Julie12
WEISSER Tereza11
POKORNÁ Stella12
MOHR Karolina10
ALBLOVÁ Vanessa10
CHLUMSKÁ Tereza10
KULÍKOVÁ Ema12
26) 100 m volný způsob - muži
HRDLIČKA Matěj0400:55,51
MONTFORT Nicolas0500:59,0
ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch0501:00,38
NADEEV Ivan0501:01,5
NOVOTNÝ Šimon0501:03,23
CHUCHVALEC Aleš0701:05,84
DUBEC Matyáš0701:06,97
TEODORIDIS Kostas0801:08,9
BROUK Štěpán0801:16,9
SOUKUP Daniel0901:18,8
BITTNER Matyáš0901:24,6
HAMPL Tomáš1001:30,3
NOVÝ Nikolas0901:30,5
TUŠEK Václav1001:41,1
TOTA Tomáš1001:41,4
LHOTA Jindřich1101:54,7
MULLER Albert1102:10,4
OMASTA Jan11
NÁPRAVNÍK Ondřej10
POHL Jakub09
MALOŠEK Adam11
29) 200 m znak - ženy
NĚMCOVÁ Anna0502:31,6
KAŠPAROVÁ Adéla0803:00,43
LAJČAKOVÁ Karolína10
LHOTOVÁ Tereza09
30) 200 m znak - muži
KOTEN Oliver0702:34,34
CHUCHVALEC Aleš0702:37,21
MACHÁČEK Oliver0702:44,5
SOUKUP Daniel09
JAKUBEC Lukáš09
31) 100 m polohově - ženy
WITTENBERGEROVÁ Emma08Di:sk,v
LIBOVÁ Kateřina0701:13,79
NĚMEČKOVÁ Veronika0601:14,4
VOBOŘILOVÁ Lucie0801:15,1
HLÁVKOVÁ Olivie0601:16,6
CEJPKOVÁ Rozálie0801:20,7
JUNKOVÁ Tereza0801:27,6
KULÍKOVÁ Tereza0901:31,6
TOTOVÁ Adéla0701:32,5
KYPTOVÁ Kristýna0801:33,6
ŠVÁROVÁ Aneta1001:36,0
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Nela1001:47,7
CIDLÍKOVÁ Agáta0901:48,4
LHOTOVÁ Tereza0902:03,8
WEISSER Tereza11
KOHOUTOVÁ Gabriela10
32) 100 m polohově - muži
MACHÁČEK Samuel0201:01,21
NOVOTNÝ Šimon0501:12,83
NADEEV Ivan0501:16,38
MACHÁČEK Oliver0701:20,8
BROUK Štěpán0801:27,8
BERDYCH Sebastian0901:32,2
BITTNER Matyáš0901:39,7
LHOTA Jindřich11
33) 400 m volný způsob - ženy
NĚMCOVÁ Anna0504:59,0
WEISSER Karolína0905:58,4
34) 400 m volný způsob - muži
HRDLIČKA Matěj0404:16,36
ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch0504:22,03
BITTNER Jiří0504:27,46
DUBEC Matyáš0705:14,7
MONTFORT Nicolas054:27,0
TEODORIDIS Kostas08